Her name: Kyôka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香 profile: also known as: …

Comment on And Another Japanese AV Chick And Her Full Bush by guest.

her name: Kyôka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香

profile:
also known as:
Eri KAWAI – 川井恵理
Izumi MORI – 杜泉
Kaede KUROKI – 黒木かえで
Kyohka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香
Kyohko ISHIGURO – 石黒杏子
Kyôko ISHIGURO – 石黒杏子
Kyouka ISHIGURO – 石黒京香
Kyouko ISHIGURO – 石黒杏子

japanese pornstar / AV actress
porn/AV activity: 2007 – 2010
started around 25~26 years old | stopped around 28~29 years old
current age: 35 years old
birthdate: October 02, 1981
birthplace: Japan Japan, Tôkyô prefecture
astrological sign: Libra
measurements: JP 85-60-87 (US 33-24-34)
cup size: C
height: 158 cm (= 5’2″)
weight: unknown
blood type: A

Recent Comments by guest

Super Cute & Young Korean schoolgirl shows her immature pink virgin pussy (46pix)
I never come this way again so pull finger of mine and blow up self.

PFFFTTHHHBOOOOOM!

May Buddha protect you by sitting on your chest . . .


Super Cute & Young Korean schoolgirl shows her immature pink virgin pussy (46pix)
Also Clementine says: You not touch crotch of mine. I dump lode from MINE on YOUR head. Amen, Bitch.


Super Cute & Young Korean schoolgirl shows her immature pink virgin pussy (46pix)
Clementine she no fuck she in canyon cavern with shoe #9. So Solly.


Super Cute & Young Korean schoolgirl shows her immature pink virgin pussy (46pix)
Oh my darlin’ Clementine.


Super Cute & Young Korean schoolgirl shows her immature pink virgin pussy (46pix)
Ho by way, last fuch she have with young boy penis broke off inside. you be careful not to insert into her! no blowjob too, she bite off dick of yours. her name youadumdumeatpusiseewhathappenthenfoo. i call her just youadumdumeatpusiseewhathappenthenfoo for short nickname handle.